Frauen- und Mädchenfußball in der Region Wiesbaden
 

Saison 2019/2020


Spiele Sa, 14.12.2019

Anstoß Team Klasse Heim Gast Link
14:00 CM KK Gr. 2 MFFC Wiesbaden 1. FC 1928 Naurod II (Boys) Spiel
11:00 BM Verbandsliga SW DJK SSG Darmstadt 1921 FC 1931 Eddersheim VORLÄUFIG
11:00 BM Verbandsliga SW FSV Erbach VfR 07 Limburg VORLÄUFIG
12:00 BM Verbandsliga SW SV Fischbach 1912 FC Germania 1907 Leeheim VORLÄUFIG
12:30 CM Kreisklasse Gr. 2 Spvgg 1919 Sonnenberg (C Boys) MFFC Wiesbaden VORLÄUFIG
13:00 BM Verbandsliga SW 1. FFV 97 Oberursel SC Dortelweil III VORLÄUFIG
15:00 Frauen B-Liga SG Rohrh./Nordh./Watt. SV Olympia Biebesheim VORLÄUFIG
16:00 Frauen Gruppenliga MFFC Wiesbaden II 1. FFC Geisenheim VORLÄUFIG
17:00 Frauen Oberliga Gr. 2 1. FC Naurod 1928 SV Fischbach 1912 VORLÄUFIG
17:00 Frauen Verbandsliga 1. FSV Schierstein 08 Starkenburgia Heppenheim VORLÄUFIG
17:00 Frauen Oberliga Gr. 2 BSC 47 Kelsterbach FC Germania 08 Weilbach VORLÄUFIG
17:00 Frauen Gruppenliga BSC 1961 Schwalbach TUS Kubach VORLÄUFIG
17:00 Frauen B-Liga FV Delkenheim 1949 1. FFC Geisenheim II VORLÄUFIG
17:00 Frauen Oberliga Gr. 1 RSV Würges SV 1895 Neuhof VORLÄUFIG
17:00 Frauen Verbandsliga SC Dortelweil DJK Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden VORLÄUFIG
17:00 Frauen Gruppenliga SSV 1919 Hattenheim SGN Diedenbergen VORLÄUFIG
17:15 Frauen Oberliga Gr. 2 1. FC Naurod 1928 SV Fischbach 1912 VORLÄUFIG
18:00 Frauen Oberliga Gr. 1 TSV Bleidenstadt II 1. FFC Runkel II VORLÄUFIG
18:00 Frauen B-Liga FSG Nauheim/Königstädten II TSG Worfelden VORLÄUFIG
18:00 Frauen Oberliga Gr. 1 SV 1920 Heftrich SG Merenberg/Obertiefenbach VORLÄUFIG
18:00 Frauen Gruppenliga TSV Bleidenstadt 1. FFC Runkel VORLÄUFIG
18:30 Frauen Hessenliga MFFC Wiesbaden Eintracht Lollar VORLÄUFIG
19:00 Frauen B-Liga SC Kickers Mörfelden II VfR 07 Limburg VORLÄUFIG
19:00 Frauen Oberliga Gr. 2 SV 09 Flörsheim Tura Niederhöchstadt II VORLÄUFIG
19:00 Frauen Gruppenliga SV 09 Hofheim TURA Niederhöchstadt VORLÄUFIG


 
Frauen- und Mädchenfußball in der Region Wiesbaden