Frauen- und Mädchenfußball in der Region Wiesbaden
 

Saison 2018/2019


Spiele Sa, 09.11.2019

Anstoß Team Klasse Heim Gast Link
09:30 BM A-Liga TURA Niederhöchstadt SV 1913 Niedernhausen Spiel
10:00 CM A-Liga FC Germania 08 Weilbach 1. FC Naurod 1928 Spiel
10:00 CM A-Liga MSG Runkel/Weyer TSV Bleidenstadt Spiel
11:00 BM Verbandsliga SW DJK SSG Darmstadt 1921 SC Dortelweil III Spiel
11:00 BM A-Liga MSG Runkel/weyer SV RW Hadamar VORLÄUFIG
11:00 DM A-Liga SV 1921 Erbenheim 1. FC Sulzbach Spiel
11:30 BM Verbandsliga SW FSV Erbach 1. FFV 1997 Oberursel Spiel
14:00 DM DJ KK Gr. 3 MFFC Wiesbaden PSV Grün-Weiß II (Boys) Spiel
12:30 BM A-Liga SV 1921 Erbenheim JFV Hünstetten/Würges Spiel
17:00 DM A-Liga TURA Niederhöchstadt MSG Runkel/Weyer Spiel
12:00 DM EJ Quali Gr. 2 SGN Diedenbergen II (Boys) FC 1931 Eddersheim Spiel
14:00 CM Kreisklasse Gr. 2 MFFC Wiesbaden FSV Hellas Schierstein (Boys) VORLÄUFIG
15:00 BM A-Liga BSC 47 Kelsterbach MFFC Wiesbaden II Spiel
15:30 Frauen Verbandsliga SG Ueberau 1. FSV Schierstein 08 Spiel
17:00 Frauen Gruppenliga SSV 1919 Hattenheim SGN Diedenbergen Spiel
19:00 Frauen B-Liga SG Rohrh./Nordh./Watt. FV Delkenheim 1949 Spiel
16:00 BM Verbandsliga SW FC 1931 Eddersheim BSC 1961 Schwalbach Spiel
17:00 Frauen Oberliga Gr. 1 SG Merenberg/Obertiefenbach SV 1895 Neuhof Spiel
17:00 Frauen Oberliga Gr. 2 SV 09 Flörsheim FC Germania 08 Weilbach VORLÄUFIG
17:00 Frauen Gruppenliga SSV 1919 Hattenheim SGN Diedenbergen Spiel
17:00 Frauen Hessenliga TSG Lütter MFFC Wiesbaden Spiel
17:00 Frauen B-Liga SV Olympia Biebesheim FSG Nauhim/Königst. II Spiel
17:00 Frauen Oberliga Gr. 2 Tura Niederhöchstadt II SV Fischbach 1912 Spiel
17:15 Frauen Oberliga Gr. 2 1. FC Naurod 1928 FC 1931 Eddersheim Spiel
18:00 Frauen B-Liga 1. FFC Geisenheim II TSG Worfelden Spiel
18:00 Frauen Gruppenliga MFFC Wiesbaden II 1. FFC Runkel Spiel
18:00 Frauen Verbandsliga SV 1920 Heftrich SG Thalheim/Wilsenroth Spiel
18:00 Frauen B-Liga VfR 07 Limburg SV 1921 Erbenheim Spiel
19:00 Frauen Gruppenliga TURA Niederhöchstadt 1. FFC Geisenheim Spiel
19:00 Frauen Verbandsliga DJK Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden 1. FC Mittelbuchen Spiel
19:00 Frauen Oberliga Gr. 2 SG Oberbrechen/Selters II BSC 47 Kelsterbach Spiel
19:00 Frauen Oberliga Gr. 2 SV 09 Flörsheim FC Germania 08 Weilbach Spiel
19:00 Frauen Gruppenliga TURA Niederhöchstadt 1. FFC Geisesnheim Spiel


 
Frauen- und Mädchenfußball in der Region Wiesbaden